02/01 07:30 |
- |
[15]
HC Chelmet
v
Lada Togliatti
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/30 12:00 |
- |
[15]
HC Chelmet
v
Bars
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Tambov
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[18]
AKM
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Buran Voronezh
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Rostov
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
6-1
|
01/13 13:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[4]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Ermak Angarsk
[25]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[11]
|
L |
0-4
|
01/07 12:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Omskie Krylya
[21] |
L |
1-2
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Yugra
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
6-0
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Rubin Tyumen
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[16]
Zvezda Moskau
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/15 14:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
[6]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/11 12:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[26]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-Neva
v
HC Chelmet
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[23]
HC Ryazan
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/28 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/19 08:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Ryazan
[23]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 08:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Chelmet
v
Khimik Voskresensk
[2]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/08 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
HC Chelmet
[22]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Chelmet
[22]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
[13]
Toros Neftekamsk
v
HC Chelmet
[22]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
HC Chelmet
[22]
|
L |
5-4
|