12/29 09:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/27 08:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
Dynamo Tver
[23]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/23 13:30 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
SKA-Neva
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/20 15:30 |
- |
[21]
HC Tambov
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
[28]
Buran Voronezh
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/16 16:30 |
- |
[31]
HC Rostov
v
HC Chelmet
[19]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC Chelmet
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/08 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
HC Chelmet
[16]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/04 13:30 |
- |
[15]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Saryarka
[12]
|
L |
1-5
|
12/02 13:30 |
- |
[16]
HC Chelmet
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[25]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
[17]
HC Chelmet
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/28 08:00 |
- |
[19]
HC Chelmet
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/24 11:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Saryarka
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/22 09:00 |
- |
[28]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/20 12:30 |
- |
[15]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Chelmet
[21]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
HC Chelmet
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/13 13:30 |
- |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/11 13:30 |
- |
[22]
HC Chelmet
v
Ermak Angarsk
[32]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/08 13:30 |
- |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
HC Yugra
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/06 13:30 |
- |
[19]
HC Chelmet
v
Rubin Tyumen
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
[19]
HC Chelmet
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[25]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/26 09:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Chelmet
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[10]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/22 15:30 |
- |
[31]
Torpedo Gorky
v
HC Chelmet
[21]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/20 14:00 |
- |
[18]
Bars
v
HC Chelmet
[17]
|
L |
5-0
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[24]
HC Ryazan
v
HC Chelmet
[21]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/13 09:00 |
- |
HC Chelmet
v
Tsen Tou
|
W |
4-2
|
10/11 13:30 |
- |
[18]
HC Chelmet
v
KRS-BSU
[20]
|
L |
2-4
|
10/09 10:00 |
- |
[26]
HC Chelmet
v
ORG Beijing
[14]
|
W |
7-3
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[18]
CSK VVS
v
HC Chelmet
[25]
|
W |
1-2
|