02/05 15:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
02/04 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Kuzbass II - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
02/01 11:30 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 10:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 07:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 09:30 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
11/11 10:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Nova-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
SShOR Samotlor - Jugend
v
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
03/02 12:30 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Jugend
v
Yukior Yugra - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|