06/02 15:00 |
1 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
- |
View
|
05/15 17:45 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
ZSKA Moskau
|
W |
5-4
|
05/02 16:15 |
1 |
ZSKA Moskau
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 16:30 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Spartak Moskau
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 17:30 |
2 |
Spartak Moskau
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 17:15 |
3 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Dynamo Moskau
|
W |
2-0
|
11/29 15:15 |
3 |
Dynamo Moskau
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
1-0
|
10/31 16:30 |
6 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Krylia Sovetov
|
W |
1-0
|
10/03 14:15 |
5 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
W |
2-1
|
09/20 14:15 |
4 |
FC Akhmat Grozny
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
5-7
|
08/30 16:30 |
3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
1-0
|
08/09 15:30 |
2 |
Krylia Sovetov
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-1
|
07/25 17:45 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
FC Akhmat Grozny
|
W |
2-0
|
03/15 17:00 |
3 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Dynamo Moskau
|
L |
5-6
|
02/25 11:30 |
122 |
FK Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-3
|
11/27 13:00 |
6 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Spartak Moskau
|
W |
4-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
5 |
Fakel Voronezh
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
10/20 17:30 |
4 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Krylia Sovetov
|
W |
2-1
|
09/29 17:30 |
3 |
Spartak Moskau
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
3-0
|
09/14 14:30 |
2 |
Krylia Sovetov
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
2-0
|
08/31 16:00 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Fakel Voronezh
|
W |
2-0
|
04/20 14:00 |
3 |
Alania Wladikawkas
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
8-7
|
03/03 17:15 |
4 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Kamaz Nab Chelny
|
W |
6-0
|
02/20 14:00 |
4 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Arsenal Tula
|
L |
1-2
|
07/25 14:00 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
FK Khimki
|
W |
1-0
|
07/19 15:30 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Spartak Moskau
|
W |
2-1
|
03/04 15:00 |
3 |
FC Akhmat Grozny
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
10/30 17:00 |
4 |
Zenit St Petersburg
v
Tomsk
|
W |
4-0
|
09/25 12:30 |
5 |
FK Yenisey
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 16:00 |
4 |
Rostow
v
Zenit St Petersburg
|
L |
3-1
|