05/17 18:00 |
- |
Spbkls
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
2-0
|
10/20 16:15 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
10-0
|
09/22 17:45 |
- |
Gidroer Kronshtadt
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
D |
0-0
|
09/15 17:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Tsarskoye Selo
|
L |
0-10
|
09/09 11:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
FC Konstantinovskoe D
|
W |
2-1
|
09/02 10:00 |
- |
Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
08/26 09:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo
|
L |
1-9
|
08/11 16:30 |
- |
FK Avangard D
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
2-0
|
07/15 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Vezu
|
D |
1-1
|
07/08 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Rwchallenge
|
D |
2-2
|
07/01 18:00 |
- |
Samson St. Petersburg
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
4-0
|
06/24 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Chernie Medvedi-Politeh
|
L |
1-11
|
06/17 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Maxima-Neva-D
|
L |
1-8
|
06/10 12:00 |
- |
FC Konstantinovskoe D
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
14-0
|
06/03 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Gidroer Kronshtadt
|
L |
2-8
|
05/27 14:00 |
- |
Spbkls
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
4-2
|
05/20 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Legirus St. Petersburg
|
L |
0-3
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo
|
L |
1-4
|
09/24 16:30 |
- |
Legirus St. Petersburg
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
6-1
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo
|
W |
3-2
|
09/03 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Spbkls
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 17:30 |
- |
Tsarskoye Selo
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
2-1
|
08/20 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
FK Avangard D
|
L |
1-6
|
08/13 12:00 |
- |
Samson St. Petersburg
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
D |
3-3
|
07/09 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Konstantinovsky-Okrug U19
|
L |
1-3
|
07/01 16:00 |
- |
Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
4-1
|
06/25 10:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Legirus St. Petersburg
|
L |
2-6
|
06/18 10:00 |
- |
Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje Selo
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
06/11 12:00 |
- |
Pobeda St Petersburg
v
Gidroer Kronshtadt
|
W |
5-2
|
06/03 18:00 |
- |
Spbkls
v
Pobeda St Petersburg
|
L |
4-0
|