11/04 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Tambov
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[8]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/30 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
[20]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
[26]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/22 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Rubin Tyumen
[16]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Ermak Angarsk
[22]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
[8]
Bars
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Dizel Penza
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/12 15:00 |
- |
[11]
CSK VVS
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/10 13:00 |
- |
[14]
Lada Togliatti
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/03 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Toros Neftekamsk
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/01 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
[25]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/29 16:30 |
- |
[16]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
[18]
HC Ryazan
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
[16]
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[14]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/10 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo MO
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/04 16:00 |
- |
Zvezda Moskau
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
03/17 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/16 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
03/13 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[7]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/12 16:30 |
3 |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/01 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/27 13:30 |
4 |
[6]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 13:30 |
4 |
[6]
Gornyak Uchaly
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[2]
|
W |
5-6
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/22 14:00 |
4 |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Gornyak Uchaly
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/14 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Rostov
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/12 16:30 |
- |
[1]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
Buran Voronezh
[7]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/10 16:30 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo St. Petersburg
v
HC Tambov
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Zvezda Moskau
v
Dynamo St. Petersburg
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|