ITF Damen - Glasgow |
01/31 13:00 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Andrezieux-Boutheon |
01/23 10:45 |
25 |
Chloe Paquet
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - Nules |
12/06 09:30 |
25 |
[329] Agnes Bukta
v
Olga Saez Larra
[242] |
7-6,3-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Valencia |
11/24 11:55 |
27 |
[247] Olga Saez Larra
v
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
[225] |
6-4,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Valencia |
11/23 14:20 |
26 |
[247] Olga Saez Larra
v
Martina Di Giuseppe
[315] |
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - Valencia |
11/21 12:00 |
25 |
[247] Olga Saez Larra
v
Jessika Ponchet
[260] |
6-2,3-6,6-1
|
|
WTA - Limoges |
11/08 12:30 |
25 |
[91] Pauline Parmentier
v
Olga Saez Larra
[246] |
3-6,6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA - Limoges - Qualifikation |
11/05 12:00 |
46 |
[297] Mari Osaka
v
Olga Saez Larra
[246] |
6-1,3-6,6-7
|
|
WTA - Limoges - Qualifikation |
11/04 13:35 |
45 |
[349] Alla Kudryavtseva
v
Olga Saez Larra
[246] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Sant Cugat |
10/31 10:00 |
25 |
[479] Misa Eguchi
v
Olga Saez Larra
[246] |
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - Obidos |
10/19 14:30 |
25 |
Ines Murta
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Sevilla |
10/09 10:40 |
25 |
Eva G-Alvarez
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Damen - Clermont-Ferrand |
09/27 09:00 |
25 |
[246] Diana Marcinkevica
v
Olga Saez Larra
[242] |
6-2,2-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Damen - Biarritz |
09/13 10:00 |
25 |
[158] Viktoriya Tomova
v
Olga Saez Larra
[231] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - Dunakeszi |
08/30 10:35 |
25 |
[244] Olga Saez Larra
v
Panna Udvardy
[465] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Braunschweig |
08/27 09:00 |
29 |
[241] Magdalena Frech
v
Olga Saez Larra
[238] |
6-1,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Braunschweig |
08/26 11:00 |
28 |
Olga Saez Larra
v
Caroline Werner
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Damen - Braunschweig |
08/25 10:00 |
27 |
[316] Diana Marcinkevica
v
Olga Saez Larra
[238] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Braunschweig |
08/24 10:00 |
26 |
[471] Irene B Escorihuela
v
Olga Saez Larra
[238] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Braunschweig |
08/22 09:00 |
25 |
Lena Greiner
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - El Espinar |
08/02 16:30 |
26 |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
v
Olga Saez Larra
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - El Espinar |
07/31 16:30 |
25 |
[218] Ekaterina Yashina
v
Olga Saez Larra
[243] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
COPAMéxico - CIBACOPAMessi |
07/26 08:00 |
25 |
[236] Olga Saez Larra
v
Ulrikke Eikeri
[288] |
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/25 08:00 |
54 |
Olga Saez Larra
v
Chantal Skamlova
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/24 08:00 |
54 |
[236] Olga Saez Larra
v
Michaela Honcova
[315] |
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
07/23 14:30 |
54 |
[241] Olga Saez Larra
v
Martina Di Giuseppe
[315] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
WTA - Gstaad - Qualifikation |
07/16 12:15 |
46 |
[263] Anna Zaja
v
Olga Saez Larra
[233] |
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
|
WTA - Gstaad - Qualifikation |
07/15 15:35 |
45 |
[475] Tess Sugnaux
v
Olga Saez Larra
[233] |
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Versmold |
07/13 08:00 |
25 |
[233] Olga Saez Larra
v
Kimberley Zimmermann
[389] |
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Getxo |
07/07 11:00 |
28 |
[233] Olga Saez Larra
v
Mihaela Buzarnescu
[213] |
4-6,3-6
|
|