PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 27 | 2 | 4 | 92 : 29 | 83 | ||
2 | TuS Bersenbruck | 20 | 6 | 7 | 82 : 49 | 66 | ||
3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 20 | 3 | 10 | 64 : 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 16 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 45 | 56 | ||
5 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 16 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 50 | 56 | ||
6 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 16 | 7 | 10 | 56 : 44 | 55 | ||
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 15 | 8 | 10 | 53 : 48 | 53 | ||
8 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 15 | 6 | 12 | 52 : 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Heeslinger SC | 12 | 11 | 10 | 54 : 52 | 47 | ||
10 | SV Meppen II | 13 | 7 | 13 | 46 : 52 | 46 | ||
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 13 | 6 | 14 | 56 : 58 | 45 | ||
12 | FSV Schöningen | 10 | 8 | 15 | 52 : 66 | 38 | ||
13 | Eintracht Celle | 10 | 7 | 16 | 57 : 70 | 37 | ||
14 | Arminia Hannover | 8 | 7 | 18 | 41 : 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Rotenburger SV | 8 | 6 | 19 | 38 : 65 | 30 | ||
16 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 6 | 11 | 16 | 44 : 71 | 29 | ||
17 | Eilvese | 6 | 4 | 23 | 45 : 67 | 22 | ||
18 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 4 | 9 | 20 | 35 : 77 | 21 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 15 | 1 | 0 | 53 : 15 | 46 | ||
2 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 17 | 40 | ||
3 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 31 : 13 | 36 | ||
4 | TuS Bersenbruck | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38 : 20 | 35 | ||
5 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 18 | 34 | ||
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 32 | ||
7 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 16 | 30 | ||
8 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 7 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 19 | 28 | ||
9 | Heeslinger SC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 23 | 28 | ||
10 | SV Meppen II | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 25 | 28 | ||
11 | Eintracht Celle | 8 | 2 | 7 | 38 : 37 | 26 | ||
12 | VfL Oldenburg | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 25 | ||
13 | FSV Schöningen | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 23 | 22 | ||
14 | Rotenburger SV | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24 : 30 | 22 | ||
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 : 43 | 17 | ||
16 | Arminia Hannover | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 : 34 | 15 | ||
17 | Eilvese | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 : 34 | 12 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 12 | 1 | 4 | 39 : 14 | 37 | ||
2 | TuS Bersenbruck | 9 | 4 | 4 | 44 : 29 | 31 | ||
3 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 9 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 31 | 28 | ||
4 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 23 | ||
5 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28 : 26 | 21 | ||
6 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 25 | 21 | ||
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 31 | 21 | ||
8 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 5 | 7 | 29 : 32 | 20 | ||
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 : 31 | 20 | ||
10 | Heeslinger SC | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24 : 29 | 19 | ||
11 | SV Meppen II | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 18 | ||
12 | Arminia Hannover | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 : 28 | 16 | ||
13 | FSV Schöningen | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27 : 43 | 16 | ||
14 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 : 28 | 12 | ||
15 | Eintracht Celle | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
16 | Eilvese | 3 | 1 | 13 | 20 : 37 | 10 | ||
17 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 : 43 | 9 | ||
18 | Rotenburger SV | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 : 35 | 8 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Abstieg |