12/03 15:00 |
29 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[123] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
12/02 16:30 |
28 |
[123] Aleksandar Kovacevic v Valentin Vacherot
[299] |
6-7,6-0,6-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
28 |
[105] Tomas Barrios Vera v Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,3-6
|
12/02 13:00 |
27 |
Valentin Vacherot v Alafia Ayeni
|
6-2,2-6,6-4
|
12/02 13:00 |
27 |
[224] Santiago R Taverna v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[123] |
3-6,2-6
|
12/01 14:00 |
27 |
[105] Tomas Barrios Vera v Blaise Bicknell
[425] |
6-4,7-6
|
12/01 14:00 |
27 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior v Pedro Sakamoto
[365] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/30 17:05 |
26 |
[105] Tomas Barrios Vera v Matias Soto
[222] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/30 16:15 |
26 |
Alafia Ayeni v Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
3-6,6-0,6-3
|
11/30 15:10 |
26 |
Blaise Bicknell v Keegan Smith
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/30 15:00 |
26 |
[244] Gustavo Heide v Valentin Vacherot
[299] |
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
11/29 18:40 |
26 |
[321] Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Pedro Sakamoto
[365] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
11/29 17:00 |
26 |
[471] Ignacio Buse v Gilbert Klier Junior
[461] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/29 15:40 |
26 |
[224] Santiago R Taverna v Matheus P De Almeida
[353] |
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
11/29 15:00 |
26 |
[447] Gonzalo Villanueva v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[123] |
4-6,6-7
|
11/28 21:10 |
25 |
Facundo Mena v Matias Soto
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/28 20:00 |
25 |
Gabriel Decamps v Blaise Bicknell
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
11/28 18:40 |
25 |
[224] Santiago R Taverna v Mateus Alves
[413] |
6-7,7-6,6-4
|
11/28 18:00 |
25 |
[354] Mariano Kestelboim v Valentin Vacherot
[299] |
5-7,2-6
|
11/28 17:10 |
25 |
[244] Gustavo Heide v Juan Pablo Paz
[280] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/28 16:00 |
25 |
Tomas Barrios Vera v Diego F Flores
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/28 15:10 |
25 |
Keegan Smith v Guido Andreozzi
|
3-6,7-6,7-5
|
11/28 13:00 |
25 |
[109] Hugo Dellien v Ignacio Buse
[471] |
6-1,6-7,4-6
|
11/28 13:00 |
25 |
Andres Andrade v Conner Huertas Del Pino
|
6-3,5-7,2-6
|
11/28 13:00 |
25 |
[365] Pedro Sakamoto v Juan P Ficovich
[250] |
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
11/27 20:45 |
25 |
[372] Federico Agustin Gomez v Aleksandar Kovacevic
[123] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
11/27 19:20 |
25 |
[444] Rubin Statham v Gonzalo Villanueva
[447] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/27 17:55 |
25 |
[482] Bruno Kuzuhara v Matheus P De Almeida
[353] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
11/27 17:35 |
25 |
[461] Gilbert Klier Junior v Benjamin Lock
[354] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/27 16:45 |
25 |
[496] Gonzalo Lama v Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
[321] |
2-6,1-6
|