11/19 19:00 |
29 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Juan P Varillas
|
6-7,6-1,6-3
|
11/18 17:20 |
28 |
Nicolas Santos v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
11/18 15:00 |
28 |
Juan P Varillas v Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
11/17 16:30 |
27 |
Lucas Gomez v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/17 15:00 |
27 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Carlos Salamanca
|
5-7,6-3,6-1
|
11/17 15:00 |
27 |
Tiago Lopes v Nicolas Santos
|
6-4,5-7,2-6
|
11/17 15:00 |
27 |
Juan P Varillas v Alejandro Gomez
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/16 20:30 |
26 |
Lucas Gomez v Victor Ouvrard
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/16 17:50 |
26 |
Eduardo Struvay v Tiago Lopes
|
4-6,7-6,3-6
|
11/16 16:35 |
26 |
Carlos Salamanca v Adam El Mihdawy
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/16 16:10 |
26 |
Frazier Rengifo v Alejandro Gomez
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/16 15:00 |
26 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Camilo Andres Erazo
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
26 |
Juan P Varillas v Marvin B.B Spiering
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/16 15:00 |
26 |
Sebastian Serrano v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
6-2,5-7,5-7
|
11/16 15:00 |
26 |
Jose Daniel Bendeck v Nicolas Santos
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/15 20:00 |
25 |
Eduardo Struvay v Felipe Mantilla
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/15 19:45 |
25 |
Frazier Rengifo v Mateo Gomez
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/15 18:30 |
25 |
Carlos Salamanca v Andre Miele
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/15 18:30 |
25 |
Tiago Lopes v Alejandro H Franco
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/15 17:10 |
25 |
Mateo Julio v Victor Ouvrard
|
Retired
|
11/15 17:05 |
25 |
Juan Montes v Alejandro Gomez
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/15 16:30 |
25 |
Marvin B.B Spiering v Giorgio Portaluri
|
7-5,6-1
|
11/15 16:25 |
25 |
Camilo Andres Erazo v Federico Juan Aguilar
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
11/15 15:00 |
25 |
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria v Adam El Mihdawy
|
2-6,5-7
|
11/15 15:00 |
25 |
Juan Pablo Varillas v Franco Feitt
|
6-0,6-4
|
11/15 15:00 |
25 |
Sebastian Serrano v Gregorio Cordonnier
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/15 15:00 |
25 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Daniel Salazar
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/14 17:30 |
25 |
Daniel Mora v Nicolas Santos
|
1-6,5-7
|
11/14 17:30 |
25 |
Jorge Montero v Juan Sebastian Gomez
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
11/14 17:30 |
25 |
Jose Daniel Bendeck v Davide Pontoglio
|
6-2,7-5
|