03/12 10:30 |
25 |
[325] Salvatore Caruso v Hynek Barton
[475] |
5-7,3-6
|
03/12 10:20 |
25 |
Nick Chappell v Federico Iannaccone
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/11 17:10 |
44 |
Rodrigo Fernandes v Andres F Canovas
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|
03/11 16:15 |
44 |
Rafael I Luque v Carlos Diaz Ruiz
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/11 14:55 |
44 |
Alexander Donski v Goncalo Falcao
|
4-6,6-1,10-3
|
03/11 14:30 |
44 |
Francisco Rocha v Diogo Marques
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/11 13:45 |
44 |
Mario G Fernandez v Daniel Batista
|
Retired
|
03/11 13:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa v Alejandro T Alvarez
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/11 13:00 |
44 |
Gabriele Piraino v Stepan Pecak
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Carlos Diaz Ruiz v Iago S Pita
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Tomas Almeida v Stepan Pecak
|
3-6,6-1,6-10
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Rodrigo Fernandes v Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Diogo Marques v Martim Simoes
|
6-4,6-0
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Patrick Foley v Alejandro T Alvarez
|
2-6,6-1,5-10
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Guilherme Valdoleiros
|
6-3,7-5
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Alexander Donski v Daniel Marincas
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Gabriele Piraino v Duarte Trocado
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Daniel Tens v Andres F Canovas
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Eero Vasa v Russell Henderson
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Mario G Fernandez v Keanu Elias Immler
|
6-0,6-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Daniel Batista v Alexander Orlov
|
6-3,6-7,11-9
|
03/11 10:00 |
44 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Max Cunat
|
6-4,6-7,11-9
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Guilherme Valdoleiros v Miguel Simao
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Francisco Oliveira v Miguel Miguel Pereira Lopes
|
4-6,1-6
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Tomas Tenil v Patrick Foley
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Daniel Marincas v Batiste Guerra
|
6-4,7-5
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Russell Henderson v Afonso Portugal
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Diogo Marques v Vojtech Vlkovsky
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
03/10 11:00 |
44 |
Daniel Batista v Illia Stoliar
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/26 12:00 |
29 |
[436] Khumoyun Sultanov v Jules Marie
[253] |
6-4,7-6
|