PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 14 | 10 | 5 | 47 : 35 | 52 | ||
2 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 13 | 9 | 7 | 42 : 27 | 48 | ||
3 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53 : 41 | 46 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 7 | 10 | 43 : 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 11 | 10 | 8 | 39 : 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 12 | 6 | 11 | 44 : 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 11 | 9 | 9 | 39 : 38 | 42 | ||
9 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 11 | 8 | 41 : 40 | 41 | ||
10 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33 : 34 | 41 | ||
11 | Lech Posen II | 10 | 8 | 11 | 33 : 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Skra Czestochowa | 9 | 9 | 11 | 33 : 33 | 36 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 9 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 40 | 35 | ||
14 | Wisla Pulawy | 7 | 12 | 10 | 42 : 44 | 33 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 8 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 36 | 33 | ||
16 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 41 | 33 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 6 | 15 | 25 : 34 | 30 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29 : 42 | 28 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 29 | ||
2 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 22 | 28 | ||
3 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 14 | 27 | ||
5 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 25 | ||
6 | GKS Jastrzebie | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 25 | ||
7 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 24 | ||
9 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 24 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 24 | ||
11 | Hutnik Krakow | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 23 | ||
12 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 22 | ||
15 | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
16 | Stomil Olsztyn | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
17 | Lech Posen II | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 25 | 23 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 18 | ||
8 | Lech Posen II | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 17 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
10 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
11 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 13 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 12 | ||
13 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
14 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 11 | ||
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 21 | 9 | ||
18 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |